Lemonade FlipFont
Pan-European character setsupports Western, Central and Eastern European languages.
Attention!
Please check the following before you purchase.Go to Setting->Display, check if you see "Font syle" in the menu (FF icon in the font list).If not, that mean your device does not support FlipFont.
Supported devices: Samsung Galaxy devices, except the Google Play Edition.
About Lemonade FlipFont
- Package name (App ID)
- com.monotype.android.font.lemonade
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v2.1
Looking for the Lemonade FlipFont APK?
The safest way to get Lemonade FlipFont (com.monotype.android.font.lemonade) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Smart Home
Control and monitor your home with smart features.
See Lemonade FlipFont in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Lemonade FlipFont free?
Yes, Lemonade FlipFont is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Lemonade FlipFont on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Lemonade FlipFont or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.monotype.android.font.lemonade?
com.monotype.android.font.lemonade is the App ID (package name) of Lemonade FlipFont on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Lemonade FlipFont safe to download?
Installing Lemonade FlipFont from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get Lemonade FlipFont Today
Lemonade FlipFont for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.